ASD CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ORTOVERO - la squadra negli anni

Presidente : TARELLO MAURIZIO

Cognome NomeCategoria
ACCAME FRANCESCOMASTER 2
AIOLLI ROBERTOELITE SPORT
AIOLLI UGOMASTER 7
ALBERTIFLAVIOMASTER 4
ALESSI ANGELOMASTER 7
AMICOMICHAELMASTER 1
ARANZULLA GIUSEPPEMASTER 7
BADANO VINCENZOMASTER 7
BERARDO STEFANOMASTER 5
BERTOLONEGIOVANNI PIETROMASTER 7
BIOLZIANDREAMASTER 4
BOTTEROLUCIAMASTER WOMEN 2
BOTTIMASSIMOMASTER 5
BOZZANODIEGOMASTER 3
BRANCATELLIGIANLUCAMASTER 6
BRIA ORNELLAMASTER WOMEN 2
BRIANOFULVIOMASTER 7
BUCCARELLAEGEOMASTER 5
CALABRESECHIARAELITE WOMAN SPORT
CAMPISIMICHELEMASTER 5
CANNAKAMMADEERANMASTER 3
CASAGRANDEMARCOMASTER 5
CICCIONE DOMENICOMASTER 8
CELLAMAROGERARDOMASTER 5
CESTONAROIRENE ELENA MASTER WOMEN 2
COLOMBOMONICAMASTER WOMEN 2
CITROLUCAS GIORGIOMASTER 5
CHIAPPARIMAUROMASTER 6
CROCEFRANCESCOMASTER 6
CROCEMARCOCICLOTURISTA
DANI SANDROMASTER 8
D'AURIZIO DOMENICOMASTER 7
DE CARLI CRISTIANOMASTER 4
DE MICHELIMASSIMOMASTER 5
DEANDREISPAOLACICLOTURISTA
DEGOLAPAOLOMASTER 4
DELFINOALFIOMASTER 5
DEVENYICAMILLA MADELEINMASTER WOMEN 2
DI MURO GIOVANNIMASTER 8
DI NOTO MARCOMASTER 6
ERRIUALESSIOMASTER 3
ERRIUENRICOMASTER 8
ETZI MARIOMASTER 6
FEROLETOMIMMOMASTER 4
FERRARA AURELIOMASTER 7
FLOCCIAGRAZIANOMASTER 4
FLOCCIAMATTEOCICLOTURISTA
FOSSATIMARIA CRISTINAMASTER WOMEN 2
FRANCOMARCOMASTER 6
FURFARILINOMASTER 4
GARNERONEDIEGOMASTER 6
GAROFALO FABIOCICLOTURISTA
GAZZANO GIUSEPPEMASTER 6
GEDDOOSVALDOMASTER 6
GENESIOGIANCARLOMASTER 4
GEROSAGIOVANNIMASTER 5
GHINI CARLOMASTER 5
IVALDO GIANLUCAMASTER 4
LA PLACAGRAZIA MARIAMASTER WOMEN 2
LARDO LINOMASTER 6
LARDO VALERIOMASTER 7
LUCE ORESTEMASTER 5
MANCUSOMIRKOMASTER 1
MAMBRIN SIMONAMASTER WOMEN 2
MARCARINOBARBARAMASTER WOMEN 2
MARENCO GIACOMOMASTER 8
MASSAMARINOMASTER 6
MELAROMINAMASTER WOMEN 1
MENTOLLIANDREAMASTER 5
MICELILORENAMASTER WOMEN 2
MILANESIGIANBATTISTAMASTER 4
MIRONE SILVANOCICLOTURISTA
MOGLIOTTIFABRIZIOMASTER 4
MORETTODANIELELITE SPORT
NATTEROALICE MASTER WOMEN 1
NERVOCLAUDIOMASTER 4
OMOE'MILVAMASTER WOMEN 2
ORSINI LUIGIMASTER 5
PACCINO IVOMASTER 5
PLANDONADIA MASTER WOMEN 2
PANDOLFIGIOVANNIMASTER 4
PARODI GIULIANOCICLOTURISTA
PASSINOBRUNOMASTER 7
PASSONIDAVIDEMASTER 4
PORCELLAMARCOMASTER 3
PRETTEMASSIMOMASTER 5
RADICELUIGIMASTER 8
RAMIANMATTEOELITE SPORT
RAMIANSLAWOMIRMASTER 8
RAVA GIACOMOMASTER 8
RAVERA GIACOMOMASTER 4
RAVERA MARIOMASTER 6
REDAELLIGIANCARLOMASTER 8
ROGGEROCRISTINAMASTER WOMEN 2
ROMANOVINCENZOMASTER 6
ROMITAMARCOMASTER 7
ROTASTEFANOMASTER 6
RUPOANDREAMASTER 1
RIBO'CATERINA MASTER WOMEN 2
RUPODOMENICOMASTER 7
SASSANELLICHRISTIANELITE SPORT
SCOLADANIELEMASTER 4
SLAVOCRISTINAMASTER 4
SPINIELLODOMENICOMASTER 4
TARELLO MAURIZIOMASTER 6
TORNAGO GIANLUCAMASTER 4
TORNAGO PIERPAOLOMASTER 5
VALDISSERRA BRUNOMASTER 6
VALLE FILIPPOMASTER 4
VAZIOFRANCOMASTER 6
VELICONIALESSANDROMASTER 3
VIAGGIOFRANCESCOMASTER 6
VIBERTI MAUROMASTER 6
VIOLACRISTINAMASTER WOMEN 2
VULLOMARIAMASTER WOMEN 2
ZANGARI ANTONELLOMASTER 6
ZANGARI SALVATOREMASTER 8